Clermont Basket
Accueil
Club
Equipes
Partenaires
Galeries
Boutique
Contact
Rechercher
Seniors Nationale 3
Previous
Next
9
Sep
CLERMONT B
46
USO ROGNONAISE
81
16
Sep
MANTAILLE S
100
CLERMONT B
64
23
Sep
CLERMONT B
72
AGDE B
75
30
Sep
LA RICAMARIE AL
70
CLERMONT B
72
7
Oct
CLERMONT B
63
MONTELIMAR UMS
78
14
Oct
RODEZ B AVEYRON
82
CLERMONT B
63
28
Oct
SAINT VALLIER B DROME 2
78
CLERMONT B
29
4
Nov
CLERMONT B
66
AUBENAS US
75
11
Nov
TOULOUGES BA
106
CLERMONT B
61
18
Nov
CLERMONT B
89
CASTELNAU B
74
2
Déc
ANDREZIEUX-BOUTHEON LOIRE SUD B 2
54
CLERMONT B
58
9
Déc
CLERMONT B
78
TAIN TOURNON AG
76
16
Déc
ISTRES SPORTS BC
65
CLERMONT B
70
13
Jan
USO ROGNONAISE
86
CLERMONT B
75
27
Jan
CLERMONT B
91
MANTAILLE S
78
3
Fév
AGDE B
101
CLERMONT B
65
10
Fév
CLERMONT B
83
LA RICAMARIE AL
62
24
Fév
MONTELIMAR UMS
70
CLERMONT B
51
2
Mar
CLERMONT B
86
RODEZ B AVEYRON
97
9
Mar
CLERMONT B
62
SAINT VALLIER B DROME 2
88
23
Mar
AUBENAS US
CLERMONT B
30
Mar
CLERMONT B
TOULOUGES BA
6
Avr
CASTELNAU B
CLERMONT B
13
Avr
CLERMONT B
ANDREZIEUX-BOUTHEON LOIRE SUD B 2
20
Avr
TAIN TOURNON AG
CLERMONT B
28
Avr
CLERMONT B
ISTRES SPORTS BC
U15M Elite
Previous
Next
14
Jan
CTC B CENTRE ISERE
76
CLERMONT B
54
20
Jan
CLERMONT B
74
LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR B
95
28
Jan
CLERMONT B
62
ASVEL B
84
3
Fév
ES LORGUAISE BC
95
CLERMONT B
71
11
Fév
CLERMONT B
60
LA C A B MONTPELLIER
71
10
Mar
CLERMONT B
73
CTC B CENTRE ISERE
83
23
Mar
LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR B
CLERMONT B
7
Avr
ASVEL B
CLERMONT B
14
Avr
CLERMONT B
ES LORGUAISE BC
5
Mai
LA C A B MONTPELLIER
CLERMONT B
U 9 et U7 (Ecole basket) – Plateaux
1 septembre 2013 par Olivier I.
2013/2014
Equipes
U9
Numéro
Nom
Année
Taille
Poste
4
FORTUNE Abel
2009
5
RIGAL Margot
2007
115
6
MARCHEPOIL Valentin
2006
115
8
CARDOSO DA SILVA Emilie
2006
115
9
RANARY HARIVONY Milan
2005
142
10
KRAWCZYK Carla
2007
121
11
IMBERDIS Alexis
2008
121
12
MESTRIES ROMEO
2006
13
AMELLAL SAMY
2006
115
14
MERASLI Saïd
2007
130
15
GIRAUD Kilian
2005
147
IMBERDIS Olivier
1981
196
Entraîneur
MARCHAND ETIENNE
1995
180
Entraîneur
ROMERO Thomas
1983
183
Entraîneur
Abs
BAKHKHAKH Amine
2006
Abs
EYETIELET Jules
2008
Abs
LONJON Ruben
2006
Abs
MARVILLE Ilyas
2007
Abs
VAN WIJCK Hamid
2006
Abs
VILLIERE Olivier
2005