Clermont Basket
Accueil
Club
Equipes
Partenaires
Galeries
Boutique
Contact
Rechercher
Seniors Nationale 3
Previous
Next
9
Sep
CLERMONT B
46
USO ROGNONAISE
81
16
Sep
MANTAILLE S
100
CLERMONT B
64
23
Sep
CLERMONT B
72
AGDE B
75
30
Sep
LA RICAMARIE AL
70
CLERMONT B
72
7
Oct
CLERMONT B
63
MONTELIMAR UMS
78
14
Oct
RODEZ B AVEYRON
82
CLERMONT B
63
28
Oct
SAINT VALLIER B DROME 2
78
CLERMONT B
29
4
Nov
CLERMONT B
66
AUBENAS US
75
11
Nov
TOULOUGES BA
106
CLERMONT B
61
18
Nov
CLERMONT B
89
CASTELNAU B
74
2
Déc
ANDREZIEUX-BOUTHEON LOIRE SUD B 2
54
CLERMONT B
58
9
Déc
CLERMONT B
78
TAIN TOURNON AG
76
16
Déc
ISTRES SPORTS BC
65
CLERMONT B
70
13
Jan
USO ROGNONAISE
86
CLERMONT B
75
27
Jan
CLERMONT B
91
MANTAILLE S
78
3
Fév
AGDE B
101
CLERMONT B
65
10
Fév
CLERMONT B
83
LA RICAMARIE AL
62
24
Fév
MONTELIMAR UMS
70
CLERMONT B
51
2
Mar
CLERMONT B
86
RODEZ B AVEYRON
97
9
Mar
CLERMONT B
62
SAINT VALLIER B DROME 2
88
23
Mar
AUBENAS US
CLERMONT B
30
Mar
CLERMONT B
TOULOUGES BA
6
Avr
CASTELNAU B
CLERMONT B
13
Avr
CLERMONT B
ANDREZIEUX-BOUTHEON LOIRE SUD B 2
20
Avr
TAIN TOURNON AG
CLERMONT B
28
Avr
CLERMONT B
ISTRES SPORTS BC
U15M Elite
Previous
Next
14
Jan
CTC B CENTRE ISERE
76
CLERMONT B
54
20
Jan
CLERMONT B
74
LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR B
95
28
Jan
CLERMONT B
62
ASVEL B
84
3
Fév
ES LORGUAISE BC
95
CLERMONT B
71
11
Fév
CLERMONT B
60
LA C A B MONTPELLIER
71
10
Mar
CLERMONT B
73
CTC B CENTRE ISERE
83
23
Mar
LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR B
CLERMONT B
7
Avr
ASVEL B
CLERMONT B
14
Avr
CLERMONT B
ES LORGUAISE BC
5
Mai
LA C A B MONTPELLIER
CLERMONT B
Programmation
Précédent
Suivant
Weekend du 30/03
Domicile
30/03 17:00
U11M-1
DMU11-P3
- GYMNASE GRANOUILLET
CLERMONT B
C S PUY GUILLAUME
30/03 20:00
SM-1
NM3
- GYMNASE GRANOUILLET
CLERMONT B
TOULOUGES BA
Exterieur
Aucun match
Weekend du 05/04 au 07/04
Domicile
06/04 09:30
U9X-3
DXU9-P3
- GYMNASE JULES FERRY
CLERMONT B 3
LIMAGNE B 2
06/04 11:00
U11F-1
DFU11-P3
- GYMNASE JULES FERRY
CLERMONT B
BC LA ROCHE BLANCHE
06/04 12:30
U11F-2
DFU11-P3
- GYMNASE JULES FERRY
CLERMONT B 2
AS MONTFERRAND 3
06/04 13:30
U13M-1
RMU13-2-P2
- GYMNASE GRANOUILLET
CLERMONT B
CTC NORD PUY DE DOME - AS MARECHAT RIOM
06/04 14:30
U18F-1
DFU18-P3
- GYMNASE JULES FERRY
CLERMONT B
AIGUEPERSE BC
06/04 15:30
U13F-1
DFU13-P3
- GYMNASE GRANOUILLET
CLERMONT B
BC AMBERT LIVRADOIS
06/04 17:15
U15F-1
DFU15-P3
- GYMNASE GRANOUILLET
CLERMONT B
AS MONTFERRAND 2
06/04 19:30
SF-1
PNF-P2
- GYMNASE GRANOUILLET
CLERMONT B
CS PONT DU CHATEAU
07/04 11:00
U17M-1
RMU17-2-P2
- GYMNASE GRANOUILLET
CLERMONT B
BB COURNON D'A
07/04 14:00
U20M-1
RMU20-P2
- GYMNASE GRANOUILLET
CLERMONT B
GERZAT B
07/04 16:15
SM-2
RM2-P2
- GYMNASE GRANOUILLET
CLERMONT B 2
COTE ROANNAISE ALLIANCE B
Exterieur
06/04 00:00
U9X-1
DXU9-P3
-
Exempt
CLERMONT B
06/04 09:00
U9X-2
DXU9-P3
- GYMNASE REGIS CHABERT
AS MARECHAT RIOM 2
CLERMONT B 2
06/04 14:00
U11M-2
DMU11-P3
- GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
AMICALE LAIQUE B LUSSAT 2
CLERMONT B 2
06/04 15:00
U11M-1
DMU11-P3
- SALLE POLY DE PUY-GUILLAUME
C S PUY GUILLAUME
CLERMONT B
06/04 15:30
U11M-3
DMU11-P3
- GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
AMICALE LAIQUE B LUSSAT
CLERMONT B 3
06/04 16:00
U13M-2
DMU13-P3
- STADE JEAN DUVAL N1
US SAINT GEORGES LES ANCIZES
CLERMONT B 2
06/04 16:30
U17M-2
DMU17-P3
- PETITE SALLE MAISON DES SPORTS
St CLERMONTOIS B A 2
CLERMONT B 2
06/04 17:00
U15M-2
DMU15-P3
- SALLE CORAL
BC AMBERT LIVRADOIS
CLERMONT B 2
06/04 19:30
SM-3
DM2-P2
- SALLE DES SPORTS
LIMAGNE B
CLERMONT B 3
06/04 20:00
SM-1
NM3
- SALLE RENE ALAUZE
CASTELNAU B
CLERMONT B
06/04 20:00
SF-2
RF2-P2
- GYMNASE DE LA JORDANNE
CANTALIENNE AURILLAC
CLERMONT B 2
07/04 13:15
U15M-1
NMU15 ELITE A
- SALLE RAPHAEL DE BARROS
ASVEL B
CLERMONT B